Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Osman, Ilan1580002
2 Crocker, Tom2372021
3 Dole, Shane1570001
4 Churchill, Peter1370010
5 Lloyd, Daniel1560000
6 Perks, Simon1260000
7 Arney, Nicholas960010
8 Whiteside, Jacob2160011
9 Brinksma, Aaron1350000
10 Allaway, Arthur1450000
11 Riddell, Iian1350000
12 Wyhoon, Dale1250001
13 Patching, Michael1350000
14 Young, Mitchell1150002
15 Witton, Ben1050000
16 Sinclair, Adam1040002
17 Allen, Trevor1340000
18 Anderson, Kade W1340000
19 Cavigan, Andrew1243000
20 Hearn, Elijah1541020
21 Petrie, Jimmy1240000
22 Checkley, Jaxon A2240010
23 Cavigan, Tiah2130000
24 Dixon, Paul1330000
25 Sorrell, Thomas1230000
26 Morrison, Tim14314220
27 Sinclair, Ryan V2330000
28 Jenkin, Thomas930001
29 Blogg, Stephen930001
30 Foster, Simeon730010
31 Celebrine, Jye830010
32 Cavigan, Maddison L620000
33 Dhaliwal, Amandeep S1220000
34 Arnold, Brad1120000
35 McNeill, Harry1520000
36 Shepherdson, Troy420000
37 Allaway, Evan M1720002
38 Edwards, Peter1520001
39 Checkley, Scott1120000
40 Francis, Robert1420010
41 Olden, Mathew610000
42 Richards, Jason310000
43 Gale, Toby1110000
44 Oxlee, Jeremy110000
45 Dunlevie, Pierre1210002
46 Whelan, Paul1219212
47 Scott, Darren1110000
48 Smith, Cameron210000
49 Joey, McNeil110000
50 Turnbull, Justin110010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.